Schedule of personal reception of citizens and legal entities (their representatives) by the chiefs of the State Forensic Examination Committee of the Republic of Belarus
Position | Full name | Date | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Chairman of the State Forensic Examination Committee of the Republic of Belarus | Alexey Volkov | The 3 rd Wensday of month | 08.00-13.00 |
Deputy Chairman of the State Forensic Examination Committee of the Republic of Belarus – Chief State Forensic Medical Examiner of the Republic of Belarus | Yurii Ovsiyuk | The 1-st Wednesday of month | 08.00-13.00 |
Deputy Chairman of the State Forensic Examination Committee of the Republic of Belarus – Chief State Forensic Medical Examiner of the Republic of Belarus | Alexander Lashin | The 4th Wednesday of month | 08.00-13.00 |
Deputy Chairman of the State Forensic Examination Committee of the Republic of Belarus | Aliaksei Aliashkevich | The 4-th Monday of month | 08.00-13.00 |
Deputy Chairman of the State Forensic Examination Committee of the Republic of Belarus | Sergey Evmenenko | 2-я среда месяца | 08.00-13.00 |
Personal reception is only by appointment at the Department of Legal Entity Appeals office (43 Kalvariyskaya St., Minsk, Republic of Belarus) or on telephone number: 8 (017) 308-61-04
Schedule of personal reception of citizens and legal entity or their representatives by the chiefs of General Directorates and Directorates of the Central Office of the State Forensic Examination Committee of the Republic of Belarus
Directorate | Full name of the head | Day of month and time | Place | Telephone number |
---|---|---|---|---|
General Directorate of Criminalistic Examination | Mikalai Platnitski, head of the General Directorate | The 3 rd Wednesday of month 9.00-13.00 | 6a Odoevskogo St., Minsk, Republic of Belarus | 8 (017) 308-63-778 (017) 308-63-50 |
General Directorate of Forensic Medical Examination | Alexey Sorokin, head of the General Directorate | The 1 st Tuesday of month 9.00-13.00 | 2а Volodarskogo St., Minsk, Republic of Belarus | 8 (017) 308-65-01 8 (017) 218-77-79 |
Ivan Provada, deputy head of the General Directorate | The 2 nd Tuesday of month 9.00-13.00 |
|||
Olga Drozdovskaya, the deputy head of the General Directorate and the head of the Department of forensic biological examinations | The 4-th Tuesday of month 9.00-13.00 |
|||
Andrey Chetin, deputy head of the General Directorate and the head of the Department of difficult forensic medical examination | The 3-rd Tuesday of month 9.00-13.00 |
14/1 Lyubimova Avenue, Republic of Belarus 5 3-Korotkiy Ln., Minsk, Republic of Belarus 5 3-Korotkiy Ln., Minsk, Republic of Belarus |
||
General Directorate of Finance and Logistic | Vitaliy Garmashuk, the head of the General Directorate | The 3 rd Wednesday of month 9.00-10.00 |
8 (017) 308-68-04 | |
Directorate of Re-examination | the head of the General Directorate | The 3 rd Tuesday of month 9.00-13.00 |
8 (017) 308-61-05 | |
General Directorate of Forensic Psychiatric Examination | Yuriy Ostyanko, the head of the General Directorate | The 2 nd Tuesday of month 10.00-13.00 |
14 Lyubimova Avenue, Republic of Belarus | 8 (017) 308-66-01 |
General Directorate of Employment Activity Coordination | Pavel Bakshanski, the head of the General Directorate | The 1 st Tuesday of month 10.00-11.00 |
43 Kalvariyskaya St., Minsk, Republic of Belarus | 8 (017) 308-61-04 |
Directorate of Personal Management and Ideological Work | Oleg Sinitzki, the head of the Directorate | The 2 nd Wednesday of month 9.00-12.00 |
8 (017) 308-63-11 | |
Directorate of Internal Security | Aleksandr Kolesenko, the head of the Directorate | The 2 nd Thursday of month 9.00-13.00 |
8 (017) 308-63-23 | |
General Directorate of Special Expertise | Vladimir Atrashkov, the head of the General Directorate | The 3 rd Wednesday of month 9.00-13.00 |
8 (017) 308-62-28 | |
Directorate of Licensing and Certification | Olga Nevdah, the head of the Directorate | The 2 nd Wednesday of month 9.00-13.00 |
8 (017) 308-61-52 | |
Victor Konstantinov, deputy head of the Directorate | The 3 rd Wednesday of month 9.00-13.00 |
8 (017) 308-61-21 | ||
General Directorate of Technical Examination | Leonid Gorolevich, the head of the General Directorate | The 2 nd Tuesday of month 14.00-18.00 |
60/4 Pritytskogo St., Minsk, Republic of Belarus | 8 (017) 308-62-30 |
Alexander Kozlovskiy, deputy head of the General Directorate and the head of Directorate of computer examinations and examinations of mobile and electronic devices | The 1 st Tuesday of month 14.00-18.00 |
60/4 Pritytskogo St., Minsk, Republic of Belarus | 8 (017) 308-62-31 | |
Evgeny Ignatenya, the Deputy Head of the General Directorate – the Head of the Directorate of Phonoscopic and Linguistic Examinations | The 1 st Tuesday of month 14.00-18.00 |
60/4 Pritytskogo St., Minsk, Republic of Belarus | 8 (017) 308-62-32 | |
Timophey Grinkevich, deputy head of the General Directorate and the head of Directorate of Economic Examination | The 2 nd Tuesday of month 14.00-18.00 |
8 (017) 308-62-33 | ||
Irina Volova, the Head of the Directorate of Construction and Technical, Commodity and Vehicle Commodity Examinations | The 2 nd Tuesday of month 14.00-18.00 |
8 (017) 308-62-34 |